Emergency phone numbers list pakistan

  • pakistan police emergency number
  • emergency numbers in lahore
  • emergency numbers in islamabad
  • emergency numbers in karachi
  • updated emergency numbers pakistan
  • emergency numbers in rawalpindi
  • pakistan police station number
  • emergency numbers list islamabad

 

 

 

IMPORTANT & EMERGENCY NUMBERS

.

Rescue 1122 Service 1122   1122

IMPORTANT AND EMERGENCY TELEPHONE NUMBERS IN PAKISTAN

STATIONS KARACHI
(021)
LAHORE
(042)
ISLAMABAD
(051)
PESHAWAR
(0521)
QUETTA
(081)
FAISLABAD
(0411)
AMBULANCE 115 115 115 115 115 115
Sui Gas (Leakage) 1199 1199 1199 1199 1199 1199
HILAL-E-AHMAR 3721359 36304703 855292 210836 440406 ——–
EDHI TRUST 32310066 3440159 251191 214575 83081 610111
BOMB DISPOSAL 32416626 37352828 9222362 278092 831280 30209
BOARD OF SECONDARY EDUCATION 36619001 36361676 840702 41058 833447 617440
CHAMBERS OF COMMERCE & INDUSTRY 32416091
32415435
36365737
36305540
566238
253145
516398
215459
821943
821948
616045
615085
CIVIL DEFENCE 37728311 37352828 565797 271257 71143 30209
CIVIL SECRETARIAT 32632075 3210123 816081 60117 62020 ——–
EXPORT PROMOTION BUREAU 111-444-111 111-444-111 111-444-111 111-444-111 111-444-111 111-444-111
FATMID BLOOD TRANSFUSION 37225284
37213323
35863950
35853491
————- 822708 ————- ————-
FIRE BRIGADE CENTER 16 16 16 16 16 16
GENERAL POST OFFICE(GPO) 3210215 37224617 825957 274425 64082 28462
GOVT. TRANSPORT(GTS) ————– 36366245 411744 272660 ————- 30379
HOSPITAL CIVIL(CASUALTIES) 37729719 37310130-9 556311-14 40324 62017 30112-9
37729720-7 35810891-8 562254 275429 ———— 30120-2
HOSPITAL SERVICES (CASUALTIES) 37724943 37588351-6 218300-9 214213 827927 26448
INCOME TAX 3219511-30 37123901-9 566381 271304 838310 54596
METROPOLITAN CORP. 3299370 37324461 72552 216249 835927 ———
NEWS AGENCY(APP) 3210281 36367461-2 825648 246313 72076 34207
POLICE EMERGENCY 15 15 15 15 15 15
RAILWAY STATION (CITY) 32419814 36366953 562664 273128 65235 24727
PIA FLIGHT ENQUIRY 114 114 114 114 114 114
PIA RESERVATION 111-786-786 111-786-786 111-786-786 276162-3 820861 30460
PIA CARGO 34572011 3377244-5 815041 273080-9 820862 34783
PASSPORT OFFICE 35684351 37325459 810837 43098 71275 41052
PTV 34931001 36367948-9 812461-5 279102 823600 53985
PAKISTAN TOURISM DEV. CORP. 35678334 36363946-9 294790-2 279781-4 825826 ———-
PAF (RECRUT) 3524374 36698305 50502513 275495 822103 ———–
PAKISTAN ARMY (RECRUITING) 351800546 366995885 56134137 2016007 6035885 ———–
PAKISTAN NAVY (RECRUITING) 356636704 36662184-5 452899 811808 65259 752087
RADIO PAKISTAN 37720761 38368371-3 211141 279203 64123 42600
RAILWAY ENQUIRY 117 117 117 117 117 117
RAILWAY RESERVATION (CANTT.) 3510178 36674351 827474 274436-7 61066 22503
RAILWAY RESERVATION (CITY) 3510178 36674351 827474 274436-7 61066 22503
SUI GAS COMPLAINTS 34934881 35756120-4 410787-9 272511 828880 50271
TIME ENQUIRY 14 14 14 14 14 14
TELEPHONE ENQUIRY 17 17 17 17 17 17
TELEPHONE COMPLAINTS 18 18 18 18 18 18
TRUNK OVERSEAS BOOKING 102 102 102 102 102 102
TRUNK INLAND ENQUIRY 103 103 103 103 103 103
PHONOGRAM 116 116 116 116 116 116
OVERSEAS BOOKING 0102 0102 0102 0102 0102 0102
OVERSEAS ENQUIRY 0104 0104 0104 0104 0104 0104
TELEGRAPH ENQUIRY 210669 6633408 565506 274390 74090 34902
TEXT BOOK BOARD (0221)3771332 35758561-5 ——— 812414 442945
UNIVERSITY 3479011-7 37248556 810378 842446-9 440814 25911-9
UNIVERSITY ALLAMA IQBAL 3675298 3446823 264891-96 216710 73049 41411
UNIVERSITY OF ENGIN AND TECH 34969270 3682266 2486 TXL 40573 ——— ——
WEATHER (ENQ) 34572811 3370518 855363 272889 7024363 ——–
WAPDA (ENQ) 3210704 36366911 411423 2563556 71166 30433

..

dengue helpline number lahore
dengue complaint cell number
dengue complaint cell lahore
dengue spray helpline
dengue spray service in lahore
dengue control cell punjab
dengue complaint number
dengue helpline rawalpindi

Help Line
Toll Free Number 0800-99000

Shahbaz Sharif’s Anti Dengue Community

https://epd.punjab.gov.pk/action_dengue

Punjab Important Phone Numbers:

OFFICIAL CONTACTS Punjab
Designation Office Ph. Numbers Office Fax.
E-mail Address
01 Governor of Punjab
9200016,9200093
02 Chief Minister Punjab 042-99204906-14,99203222-3 042-99204915,99203224 C M Secretariat7-Club Road
GOR-I, Lahore
03 Chief Secretary of Punjab
9212121,7248866
04 Additional Chief Secretary Punjab
9210092,7243160
Department
Office Ph. Numbers
E-mail Address
04 Agriculture
9210449,9210130
05 Agriculture Marketing
9200754
N/A
06 Auqaf
9210872,9210873
07 Board of Revenue
9210780,9210781
08 Colonies
9210784,9201787

[email protected]

09 Consolidation of Holdings
9210785
10 Communication and Works
9210441,9210439
11 Commerce and Investment
9203641,9203642
[email protected]
12 Cooperatives
9210084,9219447
13 Education
9210039,9210042,9210007,9212012
14 Environment Protection
9212606,9212607
15 Excise & Taxation
9201133,9202945
16 Finance
9210086,9210091
17 Food
9210514,9219375
18 Forestry, Wild Life and Fisheries Department
9211695,9212361
19 Governor’s Secretariat
9200016,9200093
20 Governor’s Inspection Team
9211770,9211772

N/A

21 Health
9210749,9219724
22 Home
9211732,9219324
23 Housing, urban Development and Public Health Engineering
9212627,9212626
24 Industries
9210534,9210535
25 Information, Culture & Youth Affairs
9210081,9210082
26 Information Technology
9203186
27 Irrigation & Power Development
9212117,9212118
28 Labor & Human Resource
9210886,9210493
29 Law & Parliamentary Affairs
9210043,9219425
30 Literacy & Non-Formal Basic Education
9203362
[email protected]
31 Livestock & Dairy Development
9210526,9210527
32 Local Government & Rural Development
9210013,9210014
33 Management & Professional Development
5761599
[email protected]
34 Mines & Minerals
9212916,9210616
[email protected]
35 Ombudsman
9211784,9211778
[email protected]
36 Planning & Development
9210109
37 Population Welfare
7568947
38 Relief
9210547,9210554
39 Revenue
9210778,9211794
40 Services, General Administration & Information
41

a) Services Wing

9211112
42

b) I&C Wing

9211120
43

c) Regulations Wing

9211556
44

d) ERB Wing

9210331
45

e) Archives

9210755
46 Special Education
9230323
[email protected]
47 Social Welfare, Women Development & Bait-ul-Mal
9263411-2
48 Sports
9230460
[email protected]
49 Tourism & Resort Development Department
7534805,7534788
50 Transport
9200514,9200475
51 Zakat & Ushr
9263230, 9263232
SECRETARIES TO GOVERNMENT OF THE PUNJAB
01 Designation Contact No. Fax No. Email Address
02 Chief Secretary
9212121, 7248866
7324489 [email protected]
03 Additional Chief Secretary
9210092, 7243160
9211444 [email protected]
04 Chairman Planning & Development Board 9210002, 9210004 7353572
05 Chairman Chief Minister’s Inspection Team 9211770, 9211772 9211772
06 Senior Member BOR 9210780, 9210781 9210797, 9210792
07 Principal Secretary to Governor 9200016, 9200081-90 9200024, 9203044
08 Secretary to Chief Minister 9203228-9 9204301
09 Special Secy. C.M Sectt. 9203393-9203299
10 Secretary Agriculture 9210130, 9210449 9211796 [email protected]
11 Special Secretary Agriculture Marketing 9204229 9204224 [email protected]
12 C.A.A / Secretary Religious Affairs & Auqaf 9210872, 9210873 9210880 [email protected]
13 Secretary Cooperatives 9210084, 9219447 9210085 [email protected]
14 Secretary Commerce & Investment 9203641, 9203840 9203642, 9203867 [email protected]
15 Secretary Communication & Works 9210439, 9210441 9210442
16 Special Secretary Communication & Works 9213615 9210442
17 Secretary Higher Education 9210039, 9210042 9210040 [email protected]
18 Secretary (School Education) 9212012, 9212939 9211285 [email protected]k
19 Secretary Environment Protection 9232227, 9232228 9232236 [email protected]
20 Secretary Excise & Taxation 9202945, 9201133 9202946 [email protected]
21 Secretary Finance 9210086, 9210091 9213195 [email protected]
22 Special Secretary Finance 9212877 9213411
23 Secretary Food 9210514,9210515 9210519
24 Secretary Forestry, Wildlife & Fisheries 9212361, 9211695 9211648 [email protected]
25 Secretary Health 9210749, 9212861 9211710 [email protected]
26 Special Secretary Health 9213589, 9213591 9211710
27 Secretary Home 9211734-5 9211732 [email protected]
28 Spl. Secretary Home 9210777 9211738
29 Secretary HUD 9212627, 9212626 9212632, 9212633 ,
9212639
[email protected]
30 Secretary Human Rights & Minorities 7117411-12
7113251
97247147
31 Secretary Public Health Engg. Deptt. 9210620, 9210618 9212618
32 Secretary Industries 9210535, 9210534 9210536 [email protected]
33 Secretary Information, Culture & Youth Affairs 9210081, 9210082 9210081 [email protected]
34 Secretary Irrigation & Power 9212117, 9212118 9212116 [email protected]
35 Secretary Information Technology 9203186 9203154 [email protected]
36 Secretary Labour & Human Resource 9210486, 9210493 9210496, 9210926 [email protected]
37 Secretary Law & Parliamentary Affairs 9210043 9210052 [email protected]
38 Secretary Literacy & Non Formal Basic Education 9263330 9263141 [email protected]
39 Secretary Livestock & Dairy Development 9210526, 9210527 9210529 [email protected]
40 Secretary LG & CD 9210013, 9210014 9211561 [email protected]
41 Special Secretary LG & CD 9210016, 9210333 9210015
42 Secretary MPDD 5761599, 5764420 5764420 [email protected]
43 Secretary Mines & Minerals 9212916, 9210616 9212211 [email protected]
44 Secretary Ombudsman 9211783-9211784, 9211778 9213711 [email protected]
45 Secretary Planning & Development 9210109 9210182 [email protected]
46 Secretary Population Welfare 7568947-7568954 7568993
47 Secretary Public Prosecution 9213506 9213573 [email protected]
48 Secretary Relief & Crisis Management 9204403-4 9204405
49 Secretary Services (S&GAD) 9211112, 7353136 9210116 [email protected]
50 Secretary I & C (S&GAD) 9211120, 9210087 7226182
51 Secretary Regulations / D.G. O & M (S&GAD) 9211556 9210242
52 Secretary ERB (S&GAD) 9210331, 9210310
53 Secretary IPC (S&GAD) 5839993-4 5839992
54 Secretary PP&CMW, S&GAD 9210682
9211893
9201153
55 Secretary (Archives), S&GAD. 9210755 9211444
56 Secretary Special Education 9230323 9230889 [email protected]
57 Secretary Social Welfare Women Development & Bait-ul- Maal 9263411,9263412 9263413 [email protected]
58 Secretary Sports 9230460 9230663 [email protected]
59 Secretary Transport / Chairman, Provincial Transport Authority 9200475, 9200514 9200497 [email protected]
60 Secretary Tourism and Resort Development 7534805, 7534788 7534804 [email protected]
61 Secretary Zakat & Ushr 9263230,9263232 9263236 [email protected]
Commissioners IN PUNJAB
s#

Designation

Code

Office

Fax Email Address
01 Commissioner, Lahore Division 042-99214322 042-99214326
042-99214334
02 Commissioner, Faisalabad Division 041-9201701
041-9201702
041-9201703
041-9201719
03 Commissioner, Rawalpindi Division
051-9270676
051-9270677
051-9270687
04 Commissioner, Multan Division 061-9200044 061-9200047
061-9200971
05 Commissioner, Sahiwal Division 040-9200491 040-9200492
06 Commissioner, Gujranwala Division 055-9201326
055-9201327
055-9201329
07 Commissioner, Sargodha Division
048-9230721
048-9230722
048-9230720
048-9230024
08 Commissioner, Bahawalpur Division
062-9250061
062-9250062
062-9250073
09 Commissioner, Dera Ghazi Khan Division 064-9260467
064-9260468
064-9260469
DISTRICT COORDINATION OFFICERS IN PUNJAB

Designation

Code

Office

Fax Email Address
01

DCO. Attock

057

9316010

9316011-9316345-
9316012
[email protected]
02

DCO. Bahawalnagar

0631

9240201-02

9240204
[email protected]
03

DCO. Bahawalpur

0621

9250061-6250062

9250064-65
9250073
[email protected]
04

DCO. Bhakkar

0453

9200188-9200288

9200161 [email protected]
05

DCO. Chakwal

0543

550800

553763
552769
552090(DPO)
[email protected]
06

DCO. Chiniot

047 6330071
07

DCO. D.G.Khan

0641

9260340-9260343

9260349(O)
9260351(R)
9260111(SP)
[email protected]
08

DCO. Faisalabad

041

9200205-9200206

9200206-212-216(O)
9200210-9200590(R)

[email protected]
09

DCO.Gujranwala

055

9200052-9200043

9200043(O)
9200025(R)
9200024
9200605(DPO)
[email protected]
10

DCO.Gujrat

053

9260010

9260016-14
9260029(DPO)

[email protected]
11

DCO. Hafizabad

0547

521784

521075
523232(DPO)
[email protected]
12

DCO. Jhang

047

9200081

9200100 [email protected]
13

DCO. Jhelum

0544

9270081

9270086
9270083
[email protected]
14

DCO. Kasur

049

9250143-

9250162
9250172(DPO)
[email protected]
15

DCO. Khanewal

065

9200032-3

9200033
9200035(R)
[email protected]
16

DCO. Khushab

0454

920202-720626

720469
920204
720850(SP)
[email protected]
17

DCO. City Distt. Lahore

042

9211003-9211004-

9211006(O)
9200233 (R)

[email protected]
18

DCO. Layyah

0606

413703-4

413702-06
412895(DPO)
[email protected]
19

DCO. Lodhran

0608

9200100

9200066(O)
9200088(R)
[email protected]
20

DCO. M/Baha-ud-Din

0546

504220

504100
500987
503068(DPO)
[email protected]
21

DCO. Mianwali

0459

234300

234895
232573(SP)
[email protected]
22

DCO. Multan

061

9200042-3

9200043-46
9200437(DPO)
[email protected]
23

DCO. Muzaffargarh

066

9200252-3

9200253(O)
9200252(R)
[email protected]
24

DCO.Nankana Sahib

056

2877118-2877124

2877122 [email protected]
25

DCO. Narowal

0542

412500

412075
412300(SP)
[email protected]
26

DCO.Okara

044

9200025

9200026(O)
9200027(R)
[email protected]
27

DCO. Pakpattan

0457

374198

371035(O)
374206(SP)
[email protected]
28

DCO. R.Y.Khan

068

9230266-9230233

9230267 [email protected]
29

DCO. Rajanpur

0604

689131

688492-495-689076(DPO) [email protected]
30

DCO. Rawalpindi

051

9270676-9270677

9270686-7
9270640(DPO)

[email protected]
31

DCO. Sahiwal

040

9200060-61

9200062(O)
9200066(R)
[email protected]
32

DCO. Sargodha

048

9230025-9230026

9230024-47 [email protected]
33

DCO.Sheikhupura

056

9200150

9200152
9200153
9200154
[email protected]
34

DCO. Sialkot

052

9250451-9240452

9250453 [email protected]
35

DCO. T.T. Singh

0462

511522

516040
515907(SP)
[email protected]
36

DCO. Vehari

067

3362122-3363488

3363688
3363246(SP)
3363121(SP)
[email protected]

 

Advisory Council Chief Minister Punjab
Advisors
Sardar Zulfiqar Ali Khan Khosa
Senior Advisor to C.M
Address: 90-Sharah-e-Quaid-e-Azam, Lahore
Telephone:  042-99203258
Fax: 042-99203563
   
Jahanzaib Burki
Charge: Public Prosection
Address: 5-Club Road, GOR-I, Lahore
Telephone:  042-99204297
Fax: 042-99204346
Muhammad Saeed Mehdi
Charge: Management and Professional Development
Address: 8-Club Road, GOR-I, Lahore
Telephone:  042-99204321
042-99204318
Raja Ashfaq Sarwar
Charge: Cooperatives Department
Address: 8-Club Road, GOR-I, Lahore
Telephone: 042-99204318
   
Zakya Shahnawaz
Charge: Population & Welfare Department
Social Welfare
Special Education
Address: 8-Club Road, GOR-I, Lahore
Telephone: 042-99204304
Fax: 042-99204293
Special Assistants
Khawaja Salam Rafique
Charge: Health
Address: 5 Minister Block,Civil Secretariat, Lahore
Telephone: 042-99212750
042-99212888
Muhammad Mansha-Ullah Butt
Charge: Food
Address: 1-Club Road, GOR-I, Lahore
Telephone: 042-99205076
042-99205077
Fax: 042-99205078
Rao Anees Ur Rehman Khan
Senator Pervaiz Rashid
Charge: Information & Culture
Address: 7-Club Road, GOR-I, Lahore
Telephone: 042-99205035
Syed Zaeem Hussain Qadri
Charge: Higher Education
Address: E-II, Minister Block, Civil Secretariat, Lahore
Telephone: 042-99212266
042-99211751
 
Political Assistants
Muhammad Perviaz malik
Charge: Senior Political Assistant
Telephone: 042-99204946
Ch. Muhammad Arshad
Charge: Political Assistant
Telephone: 99205014
Ch. Sarfraz Afzal
Charge: Political Assistant
Telephone: 042-99204303
Dr. Malik Mukhtar Ahmad Bherth
Charge: Political Assistant
Telephone: 042-99205012
Ghazali Saleem Butt
Charge: Political Assistant
Telephone: 042-99205080
Majid Zahoor
Charge: Political Assistant
Telephone: 042-99205085
Malik Muhmmad Afzal Khokar
Charge: Political Assistant
Telephone: 042-99205025
Muhammad Baligh-ur-Rehman
Charge: Political Assistant
Telephone: 042-99205017
Rana Mehmood-ul-Hassan
Charge: Political Assistant
Telephone: 042-99205047
Saba Sadiq
Charge: Political Assistant
Telephone: 042-99205029
Sardar Sher Ali Khan Gorchani
Charge: Political Assistant
Telephone: 042-99204310
Syed Tauseef Hussain Shah
Charge: Political Assistant
Telephone: 042-99205067
Zeb Jaffar
Charge: Political Assistant
Telephone:
 
LAHORE
01 Police Amergency 15, 6309108
02 Bomb Disposal 9212111
03 Bomb Disposal Unit 5120516
04 Fire Fighting 16
05 Ambulance 115
06 Halal-e-Ahmar 6304702
07 Edhi 7847050, 7847060
08 PIA Airport Enquiry 114
09 Cargo Services 9220786
10 Reservation 6306411, 111-786-786
11 City Govt. 139
12 City Govt. Lahore 9211657
13 Wapda Compleint Cell 118
14 Gas Compleint Cell 119
15 Time Enquiry 14
16 Income Tax 7123901-9
17 Fatmid Blood Transfusion 853491
18 Railway Inquiry 117
19 Railway Reservation (City) 6674351
20 Sheikh Zaid Hospital 5865731
21 Shuakat Khanam Hospital 5180725
22 Services Hospital 7588351
23 Meo Hospital 9211104
24 Queens Railway 9201721
25 Dental Hospital 7659024
26 Ghulab Devi 5831759
27 Itifaq hospital 5881981
28 Janki Devi 9200531
29 Lady Achison 7227487
30 Lady Walington 7659001
31 Jinah Hospital 5168660
32 Pujab Institute of Cardialogy 7589721

 

Punjab Police District Level Phone Numbers:

District Police Offices

Attock
Phone: 057-9316026
Fax: 057-9316027
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Bahawalnagar
Phone: 063-9240053
Fax: 063-9240077
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Bahawalpur
Phone: 062-9250360-1
Fax: 062-9250369
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Bhakkar
Phone: 0453-9200350-1
Fax: 0453-9200360
E-mail: [email protected][email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Chakwal
Phone: 0543-543500
Fax: 0543-552090
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Chiniot
Phone: 0476-330016
Fax: 0476-330017
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
D. G. Khan
Phone: 064-9260100-1
Fax: 064-9260111
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Gujrat
Phone: 053-9260026
Fax: 053-9260029
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Hafizabad
Phone: 0547-523337
Fax: 0547-523232
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Jhang
Phone: 047-9200444
Fax: 047-9200446
E-mail: [email protected][email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Jhelum
Phone: 0544-9270042
Fax: 0544-9270051
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Kasur
Phone: 049-9250137
Fax: 049-9250172
E-mail: [email protected][email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Khanewal
Phone: 065-9200173-5
Fax: 065-9200170
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Khushab
Phone: 0454-720726
Fax: 0454-920029
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Layyah
Phone: 0606-412648,412020
Fax: 0606-412895
E-mail: [email protected][email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Lodhran
Phone: 0608-9200062
Fax: 0608-9200063
E-mail: [email protected][email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Mandi Bahauddin
Phone: 0546-502324
Fax: 0546-503068
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Mianwali
Phone: 0459-232704
Fax: 0459-232573
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Muzaffargarh
Phone: 066-9200311-2
Fax: 066-9200313
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Nankana Sahib
Phone: 056-2877101-04, 07
Fax: 056-2877103
E-mail: [email protected][email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Narowal
Phone: 0542-412800
Fax: 0542-412300
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Okara
Phone: 044-9200351
Fax: 044-9200355
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Pakpattan
Phone: 0457-374106
Fax: 0457-374206
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Rahim Yar Khan
Phone: 068-9230301
Fax: 068-9230305
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Rajanpur
Phone: 0604-689055
Fax: 0604-689076
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Sahiwal
Phone: 040-9200051-2
Fax: 040-9200054
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Sargodha
Phone: 048-9230333-222
Fax: 048-9230334
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Sheikhupura
Phone: 056-9200104
Fax: 056-9200111
E-mail: [email protected][email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Sialkot
Phone: 052-9250321-2
Fax: 052-9250328
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Toba Tek Singh
Phone: 046-2515905
Fax: 046-2515907
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Vehari
Phone: 067-3363244, 3366828
Fax: 067-3363121
E-mail: [email protected]
SDPOs and Police Stations Directory
Emergency phone numbers list pakistan
User Rating: 4.5 (2 votes)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

*

More in Pakistan
Pakistan railway children fare

Ticket fare for children in Pakistan railways, Got ticket 12th of december 2016. Per their ticket policy children from 3...

Close